IVN/Zoom Schedule - Fall 2020 (202101)
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
0800
0815
0830
0845
0900BIOL 231
Massey, Joseph
9:00 - 10:15
ZOOM(18)
BIOL 232
Hofmann, Timothy
9:00 - 10:15
ZOOM(4)
HLTH 201
Moreland, Ronald
9:00 - 10:50
ZOOM(9)
MLTN 220
Stanton, Robert
9:00 - 12:00
ZOOM(10)
BIOL 231
Massey, Joseph
9:00 - 10:15
ZOOM(18)
BIOL 232
Hofmann, Timothy
9:00 - 10:15
ZOOM(4)
LPNU 105
Underwood, Michelle
9:00 - 12:30
ZOOM(35)
MLTN 226
Stanton, Robert
9:00 - 10:00
ZOOM(10)
LPNU 105
Underwood, Michelle
9:00 - 12:30
ZOOM(35)
MLTN 210
Stanton, Robert
9:00 - 11:00
ZOOM(10)
0915
0930MATH 101
Alexander, Christie
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(18)
ENGL 102
McClanahan, Scott
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(14)
HIST 105
Reikowsky, Stacy
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(12)
MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(22)
MATH 101
Kudurogianis, Betul
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(15)
COSC 101
Nagye, Ann
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(4)
COSC 101
Argabright, Adam
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(9)
ENGL 101
Putorek, Dianna
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(16)
SOCI 210
Hopkins, Sherry
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(4)
PSYC 103
Berneburg, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(6)
ENGL 101
Lambert, Joshua
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(12)
MAST 207
Napier, Duane
9:30 - 12:20
ZOOM(8)
HLIT 209
Napier, Duane
9:30 - 12:20
ZOOM(1)
MATH 101
Alexander, Christie
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(18)
ENGL 102
McClanahan, Scott
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(14)
HIST 105
Reikowsky, Stacy
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(12)
MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(22)
MATH 101
Kudurogianis, Betul
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(15)
COSC 101
Argabright, Adam
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(9)
ENGL 101
Putorek, Dianna
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(16)
SOCI 210
Hopkins, Sherry
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(4)
PSYC 103
Berneburg, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(6)
ENGL 101
Lambert, Joshua
9:30 - 10:45
ZOOM(12)
0945
1000
1015
1030
1045
1100MATH 091
Alexander, Christie
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(18)
PSYC 103
Berneburg, Karen
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(18)
MATH 091
Kudurogianis, Betul
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(12)
ENGL 099
Putorek, Dianna
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(13)
COMM 208
Mills, Brandon
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(15)
GNED 190
Epling, Peggy
11:00 - 11:50
ZOOM(5)
MATH 091
Alexander, Christie
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(18)
PSYC 103
Berneburg, Karen
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(18)
MATH 091
Kudurogianis, Betul
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(12)
BUSN 100
Nagye, Ann
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(8)
ENGL 099
Putorek, Dianna
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(13)
COMM 208
Mills, Brandon
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(15)
COSC 101
Nagye, Ann
11:00 - 12:15
ZOOM(21)
1115
1130
1145
1200
1215
1230MUSC 130
Walkup, John
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(7)
ENGL 101
Jackson, Julia
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(21)
BIOL 101
Hofmann, Timothy
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(13)
MATH 109
Farrar, Rosemary
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(9)
ENGL 101
Brewer, Lisa
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(22)
MATH 109E
Farrar, Rosemary
12:30 - 2:45
ZOOM(12)
MAST 106
Floyd, Mary
12:30 - 3:20
ZOOM(16)
MATH 101
Alexander, Christie
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(25)
ENGL 102
McClanahan, Scott
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(15)
CHEM 101
Bligh, David
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(11)
BIOL 101
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(21)
PSYC 103
Hopkins, Sherry
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(7)
EDUC 110
Walkup, John
12:30 - 2:20
ZOOM(5)
MUSC 130
Walkup, John
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(7)
ENGL 101
Jackson, Julia
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(21)
BIOL 101
Hofmann, Timothy
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(13)
MATH 109
Farrar, Rosemary
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(9)
ENGL 101
Brewer, Lisa
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(22)
MATH 109E
Farrar, Rosemary
12:30 - 2:45
ZOOM(12)
MRKT 210
Bush, Lance
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(7)
MAST 205
Floyd, Mary
12:30 - 3:20
ZOOM(10)
MATH 101
Alexander, Christie
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(25)
ENGL 102
McClanahan, Scott
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(15)
CHEM 101
Bligh, David
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(11)
BIOL 101
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(21)
PSYC 103
Hopkins, Sherry
12:30 - 1:45
ZOOM(7)
MDST 120
Floyd, Mary
12:30 - 3:20
ZOOM(18)
1245GNED 190
Rhodes, Wennetta
12:45 - 1:35
ZOOM(2)
1300MAST 208L
Floyd, Mary
1:00 - 2:50
ZOOM(8)
BIOL 231
Hofmann, Timothy
1:00 - 3:50
ZOOM(5)
LPNU 105
Underwood, Michelle
1:00 - 2:30
ZOOM(35)
MLTN 214
Stanton, Robert
1:00 - 3:00
ZOOM(10)
LPNU 105
Underwood, Michelle
1:00 - 2:30
ZOOM(35)
1315
1330
1345
1400ENGL 099
Jackson, Julia
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(12)
COMM 208
Mills, Brandon
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(20)
ENGL 099
Brewer, Lisa
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(14)
SOCI 210
White, Kelli
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(6)
HIST 101
Reikowsky, Stacy
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(8)
MATH 091
Alexander, Christie
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(17)
ENGL 099
Jackson, Julia
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(12)
COMM 208
Mills, Brandon
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(20)
ENGL 099
Brewer, Lisa
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(14)
HUMN 150
Walkup, John
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(11)
HIST 101
Reikowsky, Stacy
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(8)
MATH 091
Alexander, Christie
2:00 - 3:15
ZOOM(17)
1415
1430LPNU 118
Perry, JoAnna
2:30 - 5:30
ZOOM(35)
LPNU 116
Auxier, Karen
2:30 - 4:30
ZOOM(37)
1445
1500GNED 190
Shaffer, Sherry
3:00 - 3:50
ZOOM(7)
1515
1530GNED 190
Shaffer, Sherry
3:30 - 4:20
ZOOM(0)
GNED 190
Kelly, Rachel
3:30 - 4:20
ZOOM(1)
GNED 190
Razo, Alberto
3:30 - 4:20
ZOOM(3)
1545
1600ENGL 101
McClanahan, Scott
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(22)
BUSN 100
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(8)
ENGL 107
Putorek, Dianna
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(12)
SOCS 161
White, Kelli
4:00 - 6:50
ZOOM(20)
ACCT 202
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(10)
MATH 101
Farrar, Rosemary
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(12)
ECON 211
Nagye, Ann
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(9)
PSYC 103
Berneburg, Karen
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(11)
MATH 104
Evans, Sharon
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(16)
ENGL 101
McClanahan, Scott
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(22)
BUSN 245
Lewis-Payne, Kathy
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(3)
ENGL 101
Putorek, Dianna
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(15)
SOCS 245
White, Kelli
4:00 - 6:50
ZOOM(15)
ACCT 202
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(10)
MATH 101
Farrar, Rosemary
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(12)
COSC 101
Lewis-Payne, Kathy
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(5)
GEOG 150
Reikowsky, Stacy
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(8)
MATH 104
Evans, Sharon
4:00 - 5:15
ZOOM(8)
1615
1630LPNU 126
Underwood, Michelle
4:30 - 5:30
ZOOM(33)
1645
1700PMED 107
Copenhaver, Travis
5:00 - 7:00
ZOOM(12)
1715ENGL 099
Putorek, Dianna
5:15 - 6:30
ZOOM(13)
MATH 092
Evans, Sharon
5:15 - 6:30
ZOOM(11)
ENGL 099
Putorek, Dianna
5:15 - 6:30
ZOOM(13)
MATH 092
Evans, Sharon
5:15 - 6:30
ZOOM(7)
1730ENGL 099
McClanahan, Scott
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(14)
GNED 190
Kelly, Rachel
5:30 - 6:20
ZOOM(1)
BUSN 130
Green, Staci
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(13)
CRMJ 151
Hough, Gerald
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(5)
ACCT 211
Seldomridge, Bryan
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(4)
MATH 109
Kudurogianis, Betul
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(7)
BIOL 105
Hofmann, Timothy
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(20)
MATH 091
Farrar, Rosemary
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(12)
MATH 106
Alexander, Christie
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(12)
MATH 109E
Kudurogianis, Betul
5:30 - 7:45
ZOOM(9)
ENGL 099
McClanahan, Scott
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(14)
ACCT 211
Seldomridge, Bryan
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(4)
MATH 109
Kudurogianis, Betul
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(7)
BIOL 105
Hofmann, Timothy
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(20)
MATH 091
Farrar, Rosemary
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(12)
MATH 106
Alexander, Christie
5:30 - 6:45
ZOOM(12)
MATH 109E
Kudurogianis, Betul
5:30 - 7:45
ZOOM(9)
1745
1800
1815
1830
1845
1900GNED 190
Young, Lorraine
7:00 - 7:50
ZOOM(1)
CRMJ 164
Hough, Gerald
7:00 - 8:15
ZOOM(6)
ENGL 101
Jackson, Julia
7:00 - 8:15
ZOOM(9)
SOCS 236
White, Kelli
7:00 - 9:50
ZOOM(16)
MATH 101
Conner, Gilbert
7:00 - 8:15
ZOOM(5)
HIST 105
Reikowsky, Stacy
7:00 - 8:15
ZOOM(5)
ACCT 201
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
ZOOM(29)
ENGL 102
Brewer, Lisa
7:00 - 8:15
ZOOM(7)
PMED 204
Copenhaver, Travis
7:00 - 9:00
ZOOM(12)
SOCS 260
White, Kelli
7:00 - 9:50
ZOOM(15)
GNED 190
Razo, Alberto
7:00 - 7:50
ZOOM(2)
MATH 109
Alexander, Christie
7:00 - 8:15
ZOOM(9)
ACCT 250
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
ZOOM(7)
1915
1930
1945
2000
2015
2030CRMJ 221
Bishop, Christopher
8:30 - 9:45
ZOOM(6)
2045
2100PMED 205
Copenhaver, Travis
9:00 - 10:00
ZOOM(12)
2115
2130
2145
2200