IVN Schedule - Spring 2020 (202002)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
0800
0815
0830LPNU 120
Underwood, Michelle
8:30 - 12:30
214(41), N106(41), R147(41)
LPNU 124
Perry, JoAnna
8:30 - 10:30
214(42), N106(42), R147(42)
0845
0900PMED 106
Copenhaver, Travis
9:00 - 11:00
M119(26)
PMED 106
Copenhaver, Travis
9:00 - 11:00
R187(26)
PMED 106
Copenhaver, Travis
9:00 - 11:00
N120(26)
0915
0930HIST 106
Reikowsky, Stacy
9:30 - 10:45
G305(16), M101(16), N109(16), R144(16)
HLTH 201
Moreland, Ronald
9:30 - 11:20
G307(12), M107(12), N104(12), R126(12)
MAST 107
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 12:20
214(9), M114(9), N106(9), R147(9)
MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 10:45
1(24), G306(24), M101(24), N105(24), R126(24)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
G307(12), M114(12), N104(12), R144(12)
HIST 106
Reikowsky, Stacy
9:30 - 10:45
G305(16), M101(16), N109(16), R144(16)
PSYC 103
Carter, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
G307(30), M107(30), N104(30), R126(30)
MAST 109
Napier, Duane
9:30 - 12:20
G207(12), M114(12), N105(12), R201(12)
HLIT 112
Napier, Duane
9:30 - 12:20
G207(3), N105(3), R201(3)
MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 10:45
1(24), G306(24), M101(24), N105(24), R126(24)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
G307(12), M114(12), N104(12), R144(12)
0945
1000
1015
1030LPNU 120
Underwood, Michelle
10:30 - 12:30
214(41), N106(41), R147(41)
1045
1100ENGL 212
Putorek, Dianna
11:00 - 12:15
G306(9), M110(9), T302(9)
GEOG 150
Reikowsky, Stacy
11:00 - 12:15
1(16), G207(16), M114(16), N104(16), R144(16)
PMED 200
Copenhaver, Travis
11:00 - 1:00
M119(26)
MAST 209
Floyd, Mary
11:00 - 1:50
214(9), M101(9), N105(9), R147(9)
HLIT 103
Floyd, Mary
11:00 - 1:50
214(2), N105(2), R147(2)
ENGL 212
Putorek, Dianna
11:00 - 12:15
G306(9), M110(9), T302(9)
PMED 200
Copenhaver, Travis
11:00 - 1:00
R187(26)
PMED 200
Copenhaver, Travis
11:00 - 1:00
N120(26)
1115
1130
1145
1200
1215
1230COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
12:30 - 1:45
1(16), G307(16), M114(16), N104(16), R144(16)
BIOL 231
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
G305(14), N105(14)
BIOL 102
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
G305(29), M107(29), N109(29), R144(29)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
12:30 - 1:45
1(16), G307(16), M114(16), N104(16), R144(16)
BIOL 231
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
G305(14), N105(14)
BIOL 102
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
G305(29), M107(29), N109(29), R144(29)
1245
1300MAST 108L
Floyd, Mary
1:00 - 2:50
214(9), M101(9), N106(9), R147(9)
LPNU 122
Auxier, Karen
1:00 - 3:00
214(41), N106(41), R147(41)
BIOL 231
Wawiye, Joyce
1:00 - 3:50
R135(10), (10)
PMED 201
Copenhaver, Travis
1:00 - 3:00
R187(26)
LPNU 120
Underwood, Michelle
1:00 - 4:00
214(41), N106(41), R147(41)
PMED 201
Copenhaver, Travis
1:00 - 3:00
N120(26)
1315
1330
1345
1400SOCI 210
White, Kelli
2:00 - 3:15
G207(16), M107(16), N105(16), R126(16)
HUMN 150
Walkup, John
2:00 - 3:15
G207(8), M110(8), N105(8), R244(8)
HIST 105
Reikowsky, Stacy
2:00 - 3:15
G305(20), M114(20), N109(20), R126(20)
COMM 212
Wemm, Nancy
2:00 - 3:15
G307(9), M107(9), N104(9), R144(9)
HUMN 150
Walkup, John
2:00 - 3:15
G207(8), M110(8), N105(8), R244(8)
HIST 105
Reikowsky, Stacy
2:00 - 3:15
G305(20), M114(20), N109(20), R126(20)
COMM 212
Wemm, Nancy
2:00 - 3:15
G307(9), M107(9), N104(9), R144(9)
1415
1430BIOL 105
Hofmann, Timothy
2:30 - 3:45
G305(24), N104(24), R144(24)
BIOL 105
Hofmann, Timothy
2:30 - 3:45
G305(24), N104(24), R144(24)
1445
1500PMED 203
Copenhaver, Travis
3:00 - 5:00
M119(26)
LPNU 127
Johnson, Michelle
3:00 - 4:00
214(42), N106(42), R147(42)
PMED 203
Copenhaver, Travis
3:00 - 5:00
R187(26)
PMED 203
Copenhaver, Travis
3:00 - 5:00
N120(26)
1515
1530
1545
1600MATH 101
Evans, Sharon
4:00 - 5:15
M110(13), R144(13)
SOCI 206
White, Kelli
4:00 - 5:15
G307(16), M114(16), N104(16), R147(16)
ACCT 201
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:20
G207(18), M107(18), N109(18), R144(18)
ECON 212
Nagye, Ann
4:00 - 5:15
G306(8), M114(8), N105(8), R126(8)
BIOL 234L
Wawiye, Joyce
4:00 - 5:50
R138(16), (16)
PSYC 240
White, Kelli
4:00 - 6:50
G307(12), M101(12), N104(12), R147(12)
MATH 101
Evans, Sharon
4:00 - 5:15
M110(13), R144(13)
LPNU 128
Bailey, Vanessa
4:00 - 5:00
214(41), N106(41), R147(41)
BIOL 233L
Wawiye, Joyce
4:00 - 5:50
R138(12), (12)
ACCT 201
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:20
G207(18), M107(18), N109(18), R144(18)
LPNU 128
Bailey, Vanessa
4:00 - 5:00
214(41), N106(41), R147(41)
EDUC 280
Sizemore, Carolyn
4:00 - 6:50
G307(8), N104(8), R244(8), (8)
1615
1630
1645
1700PMED 200
Copenhaver, Travis
5:00 - 6:00
214(26), M107(26), N106(26), R147(26)
1715
1730BIOL 232
Massey, Joseph
5:30 - 6:45
G305(27), N105(27)
ENGL 101
Sayre, Amber
5:30 - 6:45
G306(19), M101(19), N109(19), R144(19)
CRMJ 163
Hough, Gerald
5:30 - 6:45
G307(15), M114(15), N104(15), R126(15)
MATH 109
Alexander, Christie
5:30 - 6:45
G306(11), M110(11), R126(11)
ACCT 212
Seldomridge, Bryan
5:30 - 7:00
ZOOM(8)
BIOL 232
Massey, Joseph
5:30 - 6:45
G305(27), N105(27)
ENGL 101
Sayre, Amber
5:30 - 6:45
G306(19), M101(19), N109(19), R144(19)
CRMJ 163
Hough, Gerald
5:30 - 6:45
G307(15), M114(15), N104(15), R126(15)
MATH 109
Alexander, Christie
5:30 - 6:45
G306(11), M110(11), R126(11)
ACCT 212
Seldomridge, Bryan
5:30 - 7:00
ZOOM(8)
MAST 105
Moreland, Ronald
5:30 - 8:00
214(6), M114(6), N105(6), R147(6)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
5:30 - 8:20
G207(13), M107(13), N106(13), R144(13), T302(13)
1745
1800PMED 201
Copenhaver, Travis
6:00 - 7:00
214(26), M107(26), N106(26), R147(26)
1815
1830
1845
1900CRMJ 208
Hough, Gerald
7:00 - 8:50
1(14), G307(14), M114(14), N104(14), R126(14)
PSYC 103
Sturgill, Steven
7:00 - 8:50
G306(11), M110(11), N106(11), R144(11)
SOCS 237
White, Kelli
7:00 - 9:50
G207(13), M101(13), N109(13), R147(13)
ENGL 102
Jackson, Julia
7:00 - 8:50
1(13), G306(13), M110(13), N105(13), R126(13)
ACCT 202
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
G207(9), M107(9), N109(9), R144(9)
PMED 106
Copenhaver, Travis
7:00 - 8:00
214(26), M107(26), N106(26), R147(26)
SOCI 210
Hopkins, Sherry
7:00 - 8:50
104(7), G306(7), M110(7), R126(7)
READ 274
Sizemore, Carolyn
7:00 - 8:50
G307(7), M110(7), N104(7), R244(7)
ACCT 255
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
ZOOM(4)
1915
1930
1945
2000PMED 203
Copenhaver, Travis
8:00 - 9:00
214(26), M107(26), N106(26), R147(26)
2015
2030
2045
2100
2115
2130
2145
2200