IVN Schedule - Fall 2019 (202001)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
0800HIST 105
Reikowsky, Stacy
8:00 - 9:15
G305(21), M107(21), N104(21), R144(21)
HIST 105
Reikowsky, Stacy
8:00 - 9:15
G305(21), M107(21), N104(21), R144(21)
0815
0830LPNU 105
Underwood, Michelle
8:30 - 12:00
214(52), N106(52), R147(52)
LPNU 105
Underwood, Michelle
8:30 - 12:00
214(52), N106(52), R147(52)
0845
0900PMED 101
Copenhaver, Travis
9:00 - 10:30
M119(36)
HLTH 201
Moreland, Ronald
9:00 - 10:50
G305(16), M114(16), N109(16), R147(16)
PMED 101
Copenhaver, Travis
9:00 - 10:30
R187(36)
PMED 101
Copenhaver, Travis
9:00 - 10:30
N120(36)
0915
0930MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 10:45
1(29), G306(29), M101(29), N105(29), R144(29)
PSYC 103
Carter, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
G305(22), M114(22), N109(22), R126(22)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
1(19), G307(19), M107(19), N104(19), R144(19)
MAST 207
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 12:20
1(11), G306(11), M101(11), N105(11), R126(11)
MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 10:45
1(29), G306(29), M101(29), N105(29), R144(29)
PSYC 103
Carter, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
G305(22), M114(22), N109(22), R126(22)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
1(19), G307(19), M107(19), N104(19), R144(19)
MAST 205
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 12:20
1(8), G306(8), M101(8), N105(8), R126(8)
0945
1000
1015
1030PMED 102
Copenhaver, Travis
10:30 - 12:00
M119(36)
PMED 102
Copenhaver, Travis
10:30 - 12:00
R187(36)
PMED 102
Copenhaver, Travis
10:30 - 12:00
N120(36)
1045
1100BUSN 100
Nagye, Ann
11:00 - 12:15
1(8), G307(8), M101(8), N105(8), R144(8)
BUSN 100
Nagye, Ann
11:00 - 12:15
1(8), G307(8), M101(8), N105(8), R144(8)
1115
1130
1145
1200
1215
1230MUSC 130
Walkup, John
12:30 - 1:45
G307(10), M114(10), N104(10), R244(10)
MAST 106
Floyd, Mary
12:30 - 3:20
1(11), G306(11), M107(11), N105(11), R147(11)
BIOL 101
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
G305(35), M101(35), N109(35), R126(35)
MGMT 226
Bush, Lance
12:30 - 1:45
G307(4), M107(4), N106(4), R147(4)
PMED 104
Copenhaver, Travis
12:30 - 2:00
M119(36)
EDUC 110
Walkup, John
12:30 - 2:20
G207(10), M110(10), N104(10), R144(10)
MUSC 130
Walkup, John
12:30 - 1:45
G307(10), M114(10), N104(10), R244(10)
LPNU 105
Underwood, Michelle
12:30 - 2:00
214(52), N106(52), R147(52)
BIOL 101
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
G305(35), M101(35), N109(35), R126(35)
LPNU 105
Underwood, Michelle
12:30 - 2:00
214(52), N106(52), R147(52)
PMED 104
Copenhaver, Travis
12:30 - 2:00
R187(36)
PMED 104
Copenhaver, Travis
12:30 - 2:00
N120(36)
1245
1300MAST 208L
Floyd, Mary
1:00 - 2:50
1(9), 214(9), M114(9), N105(9), R244(9)
1315
1330
1345
1400COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
2:00 - 3:15
1(9), G307(9), M101(9), N104(9), R126(9)
SOCI 210
White, Kelli
2:00 - 3:15
G305(23), M114(23), N109(23), R144(23)
PSYC 103
Carter, Karen
2:00 - 3:15
1(28), G305(28), M107(28), N109(28), R126(28)
PMED 105
Copenhaver, Travis
2:00 - 3:30
M119(36)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
2:00 - 3:15
1(9), G307(9), M101(9), N104(9), R126(9)
HUMN 150
Walkup, John
2:00 - 3:15
G305(12), M114(12), N105(12), R144(12)
LPNU 116
Auxier, Karen
2:00 - 4:00
214(53), N106(53), R147(53)
LPNU 126
Bailey, Vanessa
2:00 - 3:00
214(52), N106(52), R147(52)
GEOG 150
Reikowsky, Stacy
2:00 - 3:15
G305(9), M107(9), N105(9), R126(9)
PMED 105
Copenhaver, Travis
2:00 - 3:30
R187(36)
PMED 105
Copenhaver, Travis
2:00 - 3:30
N120(36)
1415
1430
1445
1500LPNU 118
Bailey, Vanessa
3:00 - 5:00
214(52), N106(52), R147(52)
1515
1530PMED 107
Copenhaver, Travis
3:30 - 5:00
M119(33)
PMED 107
Copenhaver, Travis
3:30 - 5:00
R187(33)
PMED 107
Copenhaver, Travis
3:30 - 5:00
N120(33)
1545
1600MATH 109
Farrar, Rosemary
4:00 - 5:15
1(7), G306(7), M114(7), N104(7), R144(7)
ENGL 101
Lambert, Joshua
4:00 - 5:15
1(21), G305(21), M107(21), N109(21), R126(21)
SOCS 161
White, Kelli
4:00 - 6:50
G207(22), M101(22), N105(22), R147(22)
ACCT 202
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:15
G207(9), M101(9), N109(9), R144(9)
ECON 211
Nagye, Ann
4:00 - 5:15
G307(13), M107(13), N104(13), R147(13)
MATH 109
Farrar, Rosemary
4:00 - 5:15
1(7), G306(7), M114(7), N104(7), R144(7)
ENGL 101
Lambert, Joshua
4:00 - 5:15
1(21), G305(21), M107(21), N109(21), R126(21)
LPNU 118
Bailey, Vanessa
4:00 - 5:00
214(52), N106(52), R147(52)
ACCT 202
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:15
G207(9), M101(9), N109(9), R144(9)
1615
1630
1645
1700PMED 101
Copenhaver, Travis
5:00 - 6:00
214(36), M101(36), N105(36), R147(36)
1715
1730CRMJ 151
Hough, Gerald
5:30 - 6:45
G307(13), M107(13), N104(13), R244(13)
ACCT 211
Seldomridge, Bryan
5:30 - 6:45
1(6), G207(6), M101(6), N109(6), R144(6)
MATH 109
Henkes, Karen
5:30 - 6:45
G305(12), M110(12), N104(12), R147(12)
MATH 106
Alexander, Christie
5:30 - 6:45
G306(9), M114(9), N105(9), R244(9)
ACCT 211
Seldomridge, Bryan
5:30 - 6:45
1(6), G207(6), M101(6), N109(6), R144(6)
MATH 109
Henkes, Karen
5:30 - 6:45
G305(12), M110(12), N104(12), R147(12)
MATH 106
Alexander, Christie
5:30 - 6:45
G306(9), M114(9), N105(9), R244(9)
1745
1800PMED 102
Copenhaver, Travis
6:00 - 7:00
214(36), M101(36), N105(36), R147(36)
1815
1830
1845
1900CRMJ 164
Hough, Gerald
7:00 - 8:15
G307(6), M107(6), N104(6), R244(6)
ENGL 101
Putorek, Dianna
7:00 - 8:50
1(14), G305(14), M110(14), N109(14), R144(14)
SOCS 236
White, Kelli
7:00 - 9:50
G207(14), M101(14), N105(14), R147(14)
ENGL 205
McClanahan, Scott
7:00 - 8:50
G305(14), M107(14), N105(14), R147(14)
ACCT 201
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
G207(12), M101(12), N109(12), R144(12)
PMED 104
Copenhaver, Travis
7:00 - 8:00
214(36), M101(36), N105(36), R147(36)
ENGL 102
Jackson, Julia
7:00 - 8:50
G305(5), M107(5), N104(5), R144(5)
PSYC 103
Sturgill, Steven
7:00 - 8:50
1(10), G307(10), M107(10), N105(10), R126(10)
ACCT 250
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
G207(4), M101(4), N109(4), R144(4)
1915
1930
1945
2000PMED 105
Copenhaver, Travis
8:00 - 9:00
214(36), M101(36), N105(36), R147(36)
2015
2030CRMJ 221
Hough, Gerald
8:30 - 9:45
G307(6), M107(6), N104(6), R244(6)
2045
2100PMED 107
Copenhaver, Travis
9:00 - 10:00
214(33), M101(33), N105(33), R147(33)
2115
2130
2145
2200