IVN Schedule - Spring 2019 (201902)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
0800
0815
0830LPNU 120
Snyder, Tiffanie
8:30 - 12:30
214(26), N106(26), R147(26)
PMED 100
Copenhaver, Travis
8:30 - 3:30
G230(9)
LPNU 124
Perry, JoAnna
8:30 - 10:30
214(26), N106(26), R147(26)
0845
0900
0915
0930HIST 106
Reikowsky, Stacy
9:30 - 10:45
G305(31), M101(31), N109(31), R144(31)
HLTH 201
Moreland, Ronald
9:30 - 11:20
G307(26), M107(26), N104(26), R126(26)
MAST 107
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 12:20
214(13), M114(13), N105(13), R147(13)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
G307(23), M114(23), N104(23), R144(23)
MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 10:45
1(4), G207(4), M101(4)
MAST 105
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
N105(8), R126(8)
HIST 106
Reikowsky, Stacy
9:30 - 10:45
G305(31), M101(31), N109(31), R144(31)
PSYC 103
Carter, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
G307(29), M107(29), N104(29), R126(29)
MAST 109
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 12:20
1(19), G207(19), M114(19), N105(19), R201(19)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
G307(23), M114(23), N104(23), R144(23)
MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 10:45
1(4), G207(4), M101(4)
MAST 105
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
N105(8), R126(8)
0945
1000
1015
1030LPNU 120
Snyder, Tiffanie
10:30 - 12:30
214(26), N106(26), R147(26)
1045
1100ENGL 212
Putorek, Dianna
11:00 - 12:15
G305(3), T302(3)
MAST 209
Floyd, Mary
11:00 - 1:50
214(16), M101(16)
MAST 209
Tully, Karen
11:00 - 1:50
N105(5), R147(5)
ENGL 212
Putorek, Dianna
11:00 - 12:15
G305(3), T302(3)
1115
1130
1145
1200
1215
1230COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
12:30 - 1:45
G307(28), M114(28), N104(28), R144(28)
MATH 093
Evans, Sharon
12:30 - 2:20
G207(3), M110(3)
BIOL 102
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
1(26), G305(26), M107(26), R144(26)
HUMN 150
Walkup, John
12:30 - 1:45
1(19), G307(19), M114(19), N104(19), R126(19)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
12:30 - 1:45
G307(28), M114(28), N104(28), R144(28)
MATH 093
Evans, Sharon
12:30 - 2:20
G207(3), M110(3)
BIOL 102
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
1(26), G305(26), M107(26), R144(26)
HUMN 150
Walkup, John
12:30 - 1:45
1(19), G307(19), M114(19), N104(19), R126(19)
1245
1300LPNU 122
Auxier, Karen
1:00 - 3:00
214(25), N106(25), R147(25)
LPNU 120
Snyder, Tiffanie
1:00 - 4:00
214(26), N106(26), R147(26)
1315
1330
1345
1400COMM 212
Wemm, Nancy
2:00 - 3:15
G307(13), M107(13), N104(13), R144(13)
COMM 212
Wemm, Nancy
2:00 - 3:15
G307(13), M107(13), N104(13), R144(13)
1415
1430
1445
1500LPNU 127
Bailey, Vanessa
3:00 - 4:00
214(26), N106(26), R147(26)
1515
1530
1545
1600ENGL 101
Sayre, Amber
4:00 - 5:15
G305(17), M101(17), N105(17), R144(17)
ACCT 201
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:20
G207(15), M107(15), N109(15), R144(15)
ECON 212
Nagye, Ann
4:00 - 5:15
1(12), G305(12), M114(12), N105(12), R126(12)
PSYC 240
White, Kelli
4:00 - 6:50
1(26), G307(26), M101(26), N104(26), R147(26)
ENGL 101
Sayre, Amber
4:00 - 5:15
G305(17), M101(17), N105(17), R144(17)
LPNU 128
Bailey, Vanessa
4:00 - 5:00
214(26), N106(26), R147(26)
PMED 103
Copenhaver, Travis
4:00 - 5:00
G230(8), N109(8), R244(8)
ACCT 201
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:20
G207(15), M107(15), N109(15), R144(15)
LPNU 128
Bailey, Vanessa
4:00 - 5:00
214(26), N106(26), R147(26)
EDUC 280
Sizemore, Carolyn
4:00 - 6:50
G307(4), M101(4), N104(4), R126(4)
1615
1630
1645
1700PMED 200
Copenhaver, Travis
5:00 - 6:00
G230(8)
1715
1730CRMJ 163
Hough, Gerald
5:30 - 6:45
G307(11), M114(11), N104(11), R126(11)
MATH 109
Degbe, Elliott
5:30 - 6:45
G305(11), M110(11)
MATH 093
Farrar, Rosemary
5:30 - 6:45
N103(10), R107(10)
ACCT 212
Seldomridge, Bryan
5:30 - 7:00
G207(6), M107(6), N109(6), R144(6)
CRMJ 163
Hough, Gerald
5:30 - 6:45
G307(11), M114(11), N104(11), R126(11)
MATH 109
Degbe, Elliott
5:30 - 6:45
G305(11), M110(11)
MATH 093
Farrar, Rosemary
5:30 - 6:45
N103(10), R107(10)
ACCT 212
Seldomridge, Bryan
5:30 - 7:00
G207(6), M107(6), N109(6), R144(6)
MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
5:30 - 8:00
G230(16), M114(16), N105(16), R147(16)
1745
1800
1815
1830
1845
1900CRMJ 208
Hough, Gerald
7:00 - 9:50
G307(6), M114(6), N104(6), R126(6)
SOCS 237
White, Kelli
7:00 - 9:50
G207(9), M101(9), N109(9), R144(9)
SOCI 223
Sturgill, Steven
7:00 - 9:50
G230(2), M107(2), N104(2), R147(2)
BUSN 210
Hough, Gerald
7:00 - 9:50
G307(7), M101(7), N104(7), R144(7)
HUMN 150
Woodbury, Mary
7:00 - 9:50
G230(8), M110(8), N105(8), R126(8)
ACCT 202
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
G207(11), M107(11), N109(11), R147(11)
ENGL 102
Putorek, Dianna
7:00 - 9:50
1(4), G230(4), M110(4), N105(4), R126(4)
PSYC 103
Sturgill, Steven
7:00 - 9:50
104(20), G305(20), M101(20), R147(20)
PSYC 155
Hopkins, Sherry
7:00 - 9:50
G207(18), M114(18), N105(18), R144(18), T302(18)
SOCI 210
Hopkins, Sherry
7:00 - 9:50
1(18), 104(18), G305(18), M101(18), R147(18)
EDUC 160
Sizemore, Carolyn
7:00 - 8:50
1(2), G307(2), M101(2), N104(2), R126(2)
ACCT 255
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
G207(4), M107(4), N109(4), R144(4)
READ 274
Sizemore, Carolyn
7:00 - 9:50
G307(5), M101(5), N106(5), R126(5)
1915
1930PMED 203
Copenhaver, Travis
7:30 - 9:00
G230(0)
PMED 202
Copenhaver, Travis
7:30 - 9:00
G230(8)
1945
2000
2015
2030
2045
2100
2115
2130
2145
2200