IVN Schedule - Fall 2018 (201901)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
0800HIST 105
Reikowsky, Stacy
8:00 - 9:15
G305(28), M107(28), N104(28), R144(28)
HIST 105
Reikowsky, Stacy
8:00 - 9:15
1(28), G305(28), M107(28), N104(28), R144(28)
0815
0830LPNU 105
Snyder, Tiffanie
8:30 - 12:00
100(25), G230(25), R147(25)
LPNU 105
Snyder, Tiffanie
8:30 - 12:00
100(25), G230(25), R147(25)
0845
0900HLTH 201
Moreland, Ronald
9:00 - 10:50
1(16), G230(16), M114(16), N105(16), R147(16)
PMED 100
Vandall, Lisa
9:00 - 5:00
1(9), 214(9), M101(9), N109(9), R144(9)
0915
0930PSYC 103
Hopkins, Sherry
9:30 - 10:45
1(30), G307(30), M114(30), N109(30), R126(30)
MAST 105
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
1(20), 214(20), M101(20), N105(20), R201(20)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
1(15), G307(15), M107(15), N104(15), R144(15)
MAST 207
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 12:20
1(22), 214(22), M101(22), N109(22), R126(22)
PSYC 103
Hopkins, Sherry
9:30 - 10:45
1(30), G307(30), M114(30), N109(30), R126(30)
MAST 105
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
1(20), 214(20), M101(20), N105(20), R201(20)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
1(15), G307(15), M107(15), N104(15), R144(15)
MAST 205
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 12:20
1(13), 214(13), M101(13)
MAST 205
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 12:20
N109(4), R126(4)
0945
1000
1015
1030
1045
1100BUSN 100
Nagye, Ann
11:00 - 12:15
1(13), G307(13), M101(13), N105(13), R144(13)
MGMT 155
Nagye, Ann
11:00 - 12:15
1(7), G307(7), M107(7), N104(7), R144(7)
BUSN 100
Nagye, Ann
11:00 - 12:15
1(13), G307(13), M101(13), N105(13), R144(13)
MGMT 210
Nagye, Ann
11:00 - 12:15
1(10), G307(10), M107(10), N104(10), R144(10)
1115
1130
1145
1200
1215
1230MAST 106
Tully, Karen
12:30 - 3:20
1(19), 214(19), M107(19), N105(19), R147(19)
BIOL 101
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
1(9), G305(9), M101(9), R244(9)
LPNU 105
Snyder, Tiffanie
12:30 - 2:00
100(25), G230(25), R147(25)
BIOL 101
Massey, Joseph
12:30 - 1:45
1(9), G305(9), M101(9), R244(9)
LPNU 105
Snyder, Tiffanie
12:30 - 2:00
100(25), G230(25), R147(25)
MRKT 210
Bush, Lance
12:30 - 1:45
1(7), G307(7), M107(7), N104(7), R144(7)
1245
1300
1315
1330
1345
1400COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
2:00 - 3:15
1(7), G307(7), M101(7), N104(7), R126(7)
SOCI 210
White, Kelli
2:00 - 3:15
1(13), G305(13), M114(13), N109(13), R144(13)
PSYC 103
Carter, Karen
2:00 - 3:15
1(28), G305(28), M107(28), N105(28), R126(28)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
2:00 - 3:15
1(7), G307(7), M101(7), N104(7), R126(7)
HUMN 150
Walkup, John
2:00 - 3:15
1(12), G305(12), M114(12), N105(12), R144(12)
LPNU 116
Auxier, Karen
2:00 - 4:00
100(26), G230(26), R147(26)
LPNU 126
Bailey, Vanessa
2:00 - 3:00
100(24), G230(24), R147(24)
GEOG 150
Reikowsky, Stacy
2:00 - 3:15
1(13), G305(13), M107(13), N105(13), R126(13)
1415
1430
1445
1500LPNU 118
Bailey, Vanessa
3:00 - 5:00
100(23), G230(23), R147(23)
1515
1530
1545
1600MATH 109
Lilly, Sandra
4:00 - 5:15
M114(15), R144(15)
ENGL 101
Jackson, Julia
4:00 - 5:15
1(15), G305(15), M107(15), N104(15), R126(15)
SOCS 161
White, Kelli
4:00 - 6:50
1(23), G307(23), M101(23), N109(23), R147(23)
ACCT 202
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:15
1(8), G207(8), M101(8), N109(8), R144(8)
ECON 211
Nagye, Ann
4:00 - 5:15
1(11), G307(11), M107(11), N104(11), R147(11)
MATH 109
Lilly, Sandra
4:00 - 5:15
M114(15), R144(15)
ENGL 101
Jackson, Julia
4:00 - 5:15
1(15), G305(15), M107(15), N104(15), R126(15)
PMED 101
Copenhaver, Travis
4:00 - 5:00
1(9), 214(9), M101(9), N109(9), R244(9)
LPNU 118
Bailey, Vanessa
4:00 - 5:00
100(23), G230(23), R147(23)
ACCT 202
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 5:15
1(8), G207(8), M101(8), N109(8), R144(8)
BUSN 100
Testerman, Brian
4:00 - 5:15
1(9), G307(9), M110(9), N104(9), R244(9)
1615
1630
1645
1700BICO 101
Akers-Hall, Cynthia
5:00 - 6:15
100(8), R126(8)
PMED 102
Copenhaver, Travis
5:00 - 6:00
1(9), 214(9), M101(9), N109(9), R244(9)
1715
1730CRMJ 151
Hough, Gerald
5:30 - 6:45
1(9), G230(9), M114(9), N104(9), R144(9)
MATH 109
Degbe, Elliott
5:30 - 6:45
1(18), G305(18), M107(18), N104(18), R147(18)
ACCT 211
Seldomridge, Bryan
5:30 - 6:45
1(8), G207(8), M101(8), N109(8), R144(8)
MATH 106
Carter, Lisa
5:30 - 6:45
1(6), G230(6), M114(6), N105(6), R244(6)
CRMJ 151
Hough, Gerald
5:30 - 6:45
1(9), G230(9), M114(9), N104(9), R144(9)
MATH 109
Degbe, Elliott
5:30 - 6:45
1(18), G305(18), M107(18), N104(18), R147(18)
ACCT 211
Seldomridge, Bryan
5:30 - 6:45
1(8), G207(8), M101(8), N109(8), R144(8)
MATH 106
Carter, Lisa
5:30 - 6:45
1(6), G230(6), M114(6), N105(6), R244(6)
1745
1800PMED 104
Copenhaver, Travis
6:00 - 7:00
1(9), 214(9), M101(9), N109(9), R244(9)
1815
1830BICO 103
Akers-Hall, Cynthia
6:30 - 8:00
100(8), R126(8)
1845
1900CRMJ 221
Hough, Gerald
7:00 - 9:50
1(5), G230(5), M107(5), N104(5), R244(5)
ENGL 101
Sayre, Amber
7:00 - 9:50
1(11), G305(11), M114(11), N105(11), R144(11)
CRMJ 164
Hough, Gerald
7:00 - 9:50
1(6), G230(6), M107(6), N104(6), R244(6)
SOCS 236
White, Kelli
7:00 - 9:50
1(10), G307(10), M101(10), N109(10), R147(10)
MUSC 130
Walkup, John
7:00 - 9:50
1(10), G305(10), M114(10), N104(10), R244(10)
ACCT 201
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
1(15), G207(15), M101(15), N109(15), R144(15)
ENGL 102
Putorek, Dianna
7:00 - 9:50
1(14), G230(14), M107(14), N105(14), R147(14)
ENGL 205
McClanahan, Scott
7:00 - 9:50
1(8), G230(8), M107(8), N105(8), R147(8)
EDUC 110
Sizemore, Carolyn
7:00 - 8:50
1(9), G305(9), M110(9), N104(9), R144(9)
SOCI 206
White, Kelli
7:00 - 9:50
1(14), G307(14), M114(14), N109(14), R147(14)
ACCT 250
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
1(7), G207(7), M101(7), N118(7), R244(7)
PSYC 103
Sturgill, Steven
7:00 - 9:50
1(23), G230(23), M107(23), N105(23), R126(23)
PSYC 210
Hopkins, Sherry
7:00 - 9:50
1(15), G230(15), M107(15), N105(15), R126(15)
1915
1930PMED 107
Copenhaver, Travis
7:30 - 9:00
1(8), 214(8), M101(8), N109(8), R244(8)
1945
2000
2015
2030
2045
2100PMED 106
Copenhaver, Travis
9:00 - 10:00
1(9), 214(9), M101(9), N109(9), R244(9)
2115
2130
2145
2200