Schedule of Courses for Term and Campus - Workforce/Cont Ed Year 2021 (202120)
CampusIMCRNSUBJCRS #SECCRTitleBuildingRoomDaysTimesInstructorCommentATCGVCMCCNCCRCCOCTotal
Virtual CampusTRAD65017WFEM24601.2Grant WritingCrawford, Barbara0000000
Virtual CampusTRAD65015WFEM59901.2Quick BooksSeldomridge, Bryan0000000
Face-to-Face Web EnhancedZOOM65016WFEU80101.53Mine Electrician-RecertificatiBeam, Warren1002003
Nicholas County CampusTRAD65018WFEU80102.53Mine Electrician-RecertificatiBeam, Warren1003004
Advanced Technology Center65003WFEW1350119.5Distrib Line Serv Mech TrainJones, James0000000
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65030WFEW1350219.5Distrib Line Serv Mech TrainJones, James1000001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65022WFEW14408.4EMT-BSnuffer, Matthew2000103
Nicholas County CampusTRAD65023WFEW14408.4EMT-BHellems, Matthew0006006
Greenbrier County CampusTRAD65024WFEW14408.4EMT-BHellems, Matthew0300003
Face-to-Face Web EnhancedZOOM65004WFEW144018.4EMT-BSnuffer, Matthew0202116
Face-to-Face Web EnhancedZOOM65005WFEW144028.4EMT-B-BraxtonSnuffer, Matthew0001056
Greenbrier County CampusTRAD65006WFEW226016Pre-Licensing Real EstateHilton, Martha17001110
Greenbrier County CampusTRAD65034WFEW22626Pre-Licensing Real EstateHilton, Martha0500005
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65010WFEW30101.84Pintle HookJones, James1000001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65039WFEW30102.84Pintle HookJones, James1000001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65047WFEW301032.5Pintle HookCantley, Ronald1000001
Nicholas County CampusTRAD65026WFEW401016.13CNAJohnson, Michelle0002002
Nicholas County CampusTRAD65043WFEW401026.13CNAJohnson, Michelle0103004
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65011WFEW427019Combined Welding Pt. 1Veneri, Brad0100001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65036WFEW4270215Combined Welding Pt. 1Veneri, Brad1000001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65012WFEW4280115Combined Welding Module 2Veneri, Brad1000001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65033WFEW4290116Combined Welding Module 3Veneri, Brad1000001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65031WFEW430011.07CDL Learners Test PrepShrader, Charles1000001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65032WFEW430021.07CDL Learners Test PrepShrader, Charles2000002
Greenbrier County CampusTRAD65007WFEW431019.6Acc. Pipe Weld-Mod. 1Bowyer, Stephen0100001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65045WFEW434016Combined Weld - SummerVeneri, Brad2000002
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65008WFEW450016.6Class A CDLShrader, Charles1000001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65028WFEW450026.6CDL Class AShrader, Charles1000001
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65044WFEW450047CDL Class ACantley, Ronald4000004
Advanced Technology CenterTRAD65046WFEW450057CDL Class ACantley, Ronald3000104
Greenbrier County CampusTRAD65019WFEW60901.17Office 365Hoover, Patricia0500005
Greenbrier County CampusTRAD65020WFEW60902.17Office 365Hoover, Patricia0300003
Greenbrier County CampusTRAD65021WFEW60903.17Office 365Hoover, Patricia0700007